La Verdad

19º

Andrea Dovizioso

Escudería:
ducati
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
23-03-1986
Altura:
167 cm
Peso:
67 Kg
  • 3120 Puntos
  • 276 GP
  • 1 Mundiales
  • 17 Victorias
  • 18 Poles
  • 83 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar DUCATI 5220202
Argentina DUCATI 13170203
Las Américas DUCATI 7610304
España DUCATI 14511415
Francia DUCATI 6413546
Italia DUCATI 3125792
Catalunya DUCATI 71251042
Países Bajos DUCATI 95111151
Alemania DUCATI 10881233
República Checa DUCATI 46101333
Austria DUCATI 21251582
Gran Bretaña DUCATI 61251831
San Marino DUCATI 23161992
Aragón DUCATI 7792082
Japón DUCATI 91252332
Australia DUCATI 111332362
Malasia DUCATI 31252612
Valencia DUCATI 91902612