La Verdad

Álex Márquez

Escudería:
kalex
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
23-04-1996
Altura:
180 cm
Peso:
65 Kg
  • 861 Puntos
  • 98 GP
  • 1 Mundiales
  • 7 Victorias
  • 6 Poles
  • 22 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KALEX 2511115
Argentina KALEX 3210119
Las Américas KALEX 3413246
España KALEX 1125494
Francia KALEX 6413623
Italia KALEX 2316783
Catalunya KALEX 11251033
Países Bajos KALEX 86101133
Alemania KALEX 22701134
República Checa KALEX 62201333
Austria KALEX 32201533
Gran Bretaña KALEX 21421553
San Marino KALEX ---1553
Aragón KALEX 33201554
Japón KALEX 21251803
Australia KALEX 66101904
Malasia KALEX 42701904
Valencia KALEX 15112014