La Verdad

Clasificación

Jornada 6

D24 11:30 Córdoba B 2 - 2 FC Jumilla
D24 12:00 Marbella 2 - 1 Las Palmas Atlético
D24 12:00 Melilla 4 - 0 Betis B
D24 17:30 UCAM 1 - 1 CD Badajoz
D24 18:00 Villanovense 1 - 1 Real Murcia
D24 18:00 Mérida A.D 2 - 1 Cartagena
D24 18:30 Recreativo 1 - 1 R.B. Linense
D24 18:30 CD El Ejido 5 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva
D24 18:30 Écija 1 - 1 Extremadura UD
D24 19:00 San Fernando 2 - 2 Granada B

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Écija64201051432105273210537
2Granada B6411731332012163210527
3UCAM6411861331113443300529
4R.B. Linense63211041132016263120425
5Melilla6321931132105073111434
6Cartagena63211181132105373111654
7Extremadura UD6321851133006193021242
8Mérida A.D6312961033008293012141
9Marbella6312551033005193012041
10Villanovense622275831113343111424
11Recreativo614177731203253021452
12Betis B62131013732109473003190
13Real Murcia613276631025433030223
14CD El Ejido61321011631209553012161
15Córdoba B613256630212323111334
16CD Badajoz604258430212423021342
17Las Palmas Atlético6114511431113343003280
18FC Jumilla603348330212323012251
19San Fernando6024410230213623003140
20CF Lorca Deportiva60244152302124230032110