La Verdad

FARMACIAS ALICANTE (29/05/2016)

ALICANTE

  • Francisco Gomis Gavilán (Av. de Novelda, 83)
  • María Teresa Mataix Pérez (C/ Navas, 22)
  • Cristina Yolanda González Sánchez (C/ Inmaculada del Pla, 12)
  • Ignacio Manuel Medina (C/ Pintor Peyret, 38)
  • Miguel Atº Camacho (C/ Concejal Lorenzo Llaneras, 9)

ELCHE

  • María José Quiles García (Av. Juan Carlos I, 18)
  • Juan JoseéAvila Lanzas (Av. Reina Victoria, 30)
  • Esperanza Blanca Giménez Mateos (C/ Antonio Machado, 43)
  • Yolanda Galiana Gilabert (Plaza del Pont, 1)
  • Francisco Javier Luengo Ruiz (C/ Antonio Brotons Pastor, 152)
  • Ana María Pedrajas Pastor (Av. Illice, 60 (Torrellano)

ORIHUELA

  • Gonzalo Chazarra Navarro (Av. Duque Tamames, 39)

ORIHUELA COSTA

  • Margarita González Vicente (Av. de Las Adelfas, S/N (Dehesa Campoamor))

ALBATERA

  • Farmacia Balmaseda-Corbacho (Ctra. Hondón de Los Frailes, 9)

ALCOY

  • Miguel Boronat Martínez (C/ Pintor Casanova, 8)

ALFAZ DEL PI

  • Ana María Bartolomé Gisbert (C/ Bulevar Los Músicos, 18 Fase 2 Bj. Ed.Viminal)

ALMORADÍ

  • Juan Pascual Valdés Birlanga (C/ Mayor, 29 Esq. C/ Miguel Hernández)

ALTEA

  • Magdalena Lloret Gorgoll (C/ Cap Negret, 18 Bajo G)

ASPE

  • Farmacia Coves-Otero (C/ Isaac Albéniz, 2)

BENIDORM

  • Fernando Tramoyeres Celma (Av. Mediterráneo, 29 - Ed.Coblanca 41)
  • Livio Muriel López (Av. Ametlla del Mar, 5 Ed. Albatros Loc. 1-2)

CALPE

  • Rafael Pedro Calatayud Ivars (Av. Conde de Altea, 32)

CALLOSA DEL SEGURA

  • José Luis Mateo López (C/ Médico Antonio Simón (Edif. Bruselas))

EL CAMPELLO

  • José Miguel Muñoz Moltó (C/ San Bartolomé, 26)

CREVILLENT

  • María del Carmen Oliver Candela (C/ San Roque, 1)

DÉNIA-ONDARA-VERGER

  • Javier Ferreres (C/ Constitución, 3)

ELDA

  • María Teresa Salabert Salvador (C/ Camilo José Cela, 74)

GUARDAMAR-SAN FULGENCIO

  • Farmacia Quiles Martínez (C/ José Antonio, 8)
  • - San Fulgencio.

IBI

  • F. Berbel-Bonillo (C/ Les Eres, 71)

JÁVEA

  • Rosa María Pérez Ortuño (Av. del Pla-Cabo de La Nao, 126 L-E)

JIJONA

  • Francisco de Prado Av. Constitución, 10)

MONÓVAR

  • Nuria Paula Canales Alonso (C/ Luis Martí, 7)

NOVELDA

  • Juan Francisco Estebanez Consuegra (C/ Cervantes, 45)

PETRER

  • Carlos Millá Bernabé (C/ Dámaso Navarro, Esq. Sdad Unión Musical)

PILAR DE LA HORADADA

  • Angel Galiana Cremades (C/ Mayor, 145)

SANT JOAN - MUCHAMIEL

  • Mutxamel: Loreto Ferrándiz Gosálbez (Av. Carlos Soler, Esq. C/Del Mar)
  • Sant Joan: Vicente Puig Sendra (C/ Cristo de La Paz, 39)

SAN VICENTE

  • Cayetano Luis Gutiérrez Solano (C/ Pelayo, 14)

SANTA POLA

  • María Asunción Bonmatí Lucerga (C/ Glorieta, 11)

TORRELLANO

  • Ana María Pedrajas Pastor (Av. Illice, 60 (Torrellano)

TORREVIEJA

  • José Manuel Ramos Vidal (C/ Ramón Gallud, 196 Esq C/Virgen de La Paloma)
  • Rodrigo Carbajo Botella (Av. Antonio Machado, 115)

VILLAJOYOSA

  • María Pilar Orts Laza (C/ Colón, 121)

VILLENA

  • Angela Catalina Menor Hernández (Plaza Beata Agueda Hernández, 3)