FARMACIAS ALICANTE (04/03/2015)

ALICANTE

  • Iñaki Malluguiza Calvo (Av. Alfonso El Sabio 13)
  • Tomás Casares Rodríguez (Av. Cardenal Fco. Alvarez, 12 Pau 2-Nou San Blas)
  • Farmacia Costa-Costa (Av. Pintor Baeza, 8)
  • Almudena Serrano Guillén (C/ Ausó Y Monzó, 14)
  • Ignacio Manuel Medina Galvez (C/ Pintor Peyret, 38)

ELCHE

  • Esperanza Blanca (C/ Antonio Machado, 43)
  • María José Quiles (Av. Juan Carlos I, 18)
  • Antonio Soriano Balcazar (C/ José Sánchez Sáez, 50)
  • Encarnación Vázquez (C/ Filet De Fora, 86)
  • Ana María Pedrajas (Av. Illice, 60 (Torrellano)

ORIHUELA

  • Esperanza Martínez Jiménez (C/ Obispo Rocamora, 1)

ORIHUELA COSTA

  • Margarita González Vicente (Av. De Las Adelfas, S/N (Dehesa Campoamor))

ALBATERA

  • María Isabel Balmaseda Morales (C/ Ramón y Cajal, 6)

ALCOY

  • Emilio Aura Terol (Av. de La Hispanidad, 39)

ALFAZ DEL PI

  • Rosa Francisca Buades Gomis (C/ Federico García Lorca, 19)

ALMORADÍ

  • Salvador Vicente Mormeneo Bernat (C/Canalejas, 13 Fachada C/Adrián Viudes)

ALTEA

  • Juan Bautista Galiana Ferrando (Paseo San Pedro, 36)

ASPE

  • Javier Díez Canicio (Av. Jaime I El Conquistador, 33)

BENIDORM

  • Jorge Crespo Soria (Av. Severo Ochoa, 5 Esq. C/Ciudad Real)
  • Fernando Tramoyeres Celma (Av. Mediterráneo, 29 Ed.Coblanca 41)

CALLOSA DEL SEGURA

  • Farmacia Manresa-Manresa (C/ Abajo, 13)

CALPE

  • Francisco Savall Mascarell (Av. de Los Almendros, 15)

CREVILLENT

  • Farmacia Muñoz-Muñoz (C/ Rey Don Jaime I, 9)

DÉNIA-ONDARA-VERGER

  • José Brines Blasco (Av. Joan Fuster, 28)

EL CAMPELLO

  • Ignacio Cosín Ochaíta (C/ San Bartolomé, 147-Urb. Mistral 7 Bq.A N.10)

ELDA

  • José María Marí Mellado (C/ Ortega Y Gasset, 31)

GUARDAMAR-SAN FULGENCIO

  • Isabel Gual Trilles (Av. De Londres, 1 Ed.Marina Centro L-13)
  • San Fulgencio.

IBI

  • Mónica Coloma (Av. de La Paz, 31)

JÁVEA

  • Antonio Marín Lluch (Av. Augusta, 30)

JIJONA

  • Francisco de Prado Mas (Av. Constitución, 10)

MONÓVAR

  • Nuria Paula Canales Alonso (C/ Luis Martí, 7)

NOVELDA

  • Manuel Estebanez Consuegra (C/ Jaime II, 5)

PETRER

  • Arturo Merenciano Lozano (Comp. Moros Fronterizos Esq. Pz.Unión Festejos)

PILAR DE LA HORADADA

  • Rafael Espuch Llaneras (C/ Mayor, 17)

SAN JUAN - MUCHAMIEL

  • Mutxamel: Magdalena García Vidal (C/Mare De Deu Del Remei, 16)
  • San Juan: Isabel Sánchez Vargas (C/ Maigmona, 11-Bajo 2)

SAN VICENTE

  • Gema Sempere Palacios (C/ Jávea, 7 Esq. Ancha De Castelar)

SANTA POLA

  • María Del Carmen Calatayud Calpena (C/ Madrid, 10 Esq. C/Mayor)

TORRELLANO

  • Ana María Pedrajas Pastor (Av. Illice, 60)

TORREVIEJA

  • José Manuel Ramos Vidal (C/ Ramón Gallud, 196 Esq C/Virgen de La Paloma)
  • Rodrigo Carbajo Botella (Av. Antonio Machado, 115)

VILLAJOYOSA

  • María González Valdivieso (C/ Barranquet, 14 Esq. Av.Benidorm)

VILLENA

  • Josefa Hurtado Hernández (C/ Cardenal Cisneros, 5)